Brands

Crabtree & Evelyn perfumes

Here are all 22 Crabtree & Evelyn perfumes on iPerfume, sorted by how popular they are. The best known are Rose, Extract of Mysore Sandalwood unisex and India Hicks Island Nights. Tap a perfume to see its notes with pictures, how long it lasts and its price.

#1For womenCrabtree & Evelyn Rose Eau de Toilette perfume bottle
Crabtree & Evelyn

Rose

EDT · 2003
RoseFloralFresh
4.22
#6For womenCrabtree & Evelyn Kashmir Musk Eau de Parfum perfume bottle
Crabtree & Evelyn

Kashmir Musk

EDP · 2013
PowderyWarm spicyWoody
4.16
#7For menCrabtree & Evelyn Moroccan Myrrh Eau de Cologne perfume bottle
Crabtree & Evelyn

Moroccan Myrrh

EDC · 2014
AmberWarm spicyAromatic
4.15
#8For menCrabtree & Evelyn Patchouli perfume bottle
Crabtree & Evelyn

Patchouli

1970
PatchouliWoodyWarm spicy
4.14
#10For womenCrabtree & Evelyn Lavender perfume bottle
Crabtree & Evelyn

Lavender

2011
LavenderAromaticCitrus
4.08
#12For womenCrabtree & Evelyn Gardenia perfume bottle
Crabtree & Evelyn

Gardenia

White floralGourmandLactonic
4.04
#13For womenCrabtree & Evelyn Iris perfume bottle
Crabtree & Evelyn

Iris

2010
WoodyIrisPowdery
€324.04
#14For menCrabtree & Evelyn Black Absinthe perfume bottle
Crabtree & Evelyn

Black Absinthe

2015
Soft spicyAnisGourmand
4.03
#18For womenCrabtree & Evelyn Lily Eau de Toilette perfume bottle
Crabtree & Evelyn

Lily

EDT · 2011
GreenWhite floralFresh
3.97
#19For womenCrabtree & Evelyn Found perfume bottle
Crabtree & Evelyn

Found

2006
CaramelSweetGourmand
€1293.95
#22For menCrabtree & Evelyn Sienna perfume bottle
Crabtree & Evelyn

Sienna

1991
LeatherGreenWarm spicy
4.38